Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A - 2018-2019

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Jevota Lanaken C16141145
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt E16131244
3TTC Sint-Truiden B16131244
4T.T.C. Alken A16104238
5TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A1697034
6TTC Mattec C1686234
7TTC Paal D1679030
8T.T.C. Aarschot C1659228
9TTC Jevota Lanaken E16411125
10T.T.C. Smash Heusden C16311224
11TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E16212222
12T.T.K. Herckenrode E16016015
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be