Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A - 2018-2019

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Jevota Lanaken C22201163
2TTC Sint-Truiden B22181361
3TTC Tamara Hoeselt E22163357
4T.T.C. Alken A22155254
5TTC Mattec C22128248
6TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A221210046
7TTC Paal D22913040
8T.T.C. Aarschot C22614236
9T.T.C. Smash Heusden C22514335
10TTC Jevota Lanaken E22515234
11TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E22317228
12T.T.K. Herckenrode E22121022
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be