Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B - 2018-2019

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Alken B22182260
2TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B22182260
3TTC Sint-Truiden D22183159
4TTC Diepenbeek B22156152
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt F22119246
6TTC Schulen H221012042
7TTV Malpertuus E22812240
8T.T.C. Aarschot E22614236
9TTC Hasselt D22715034
10TTC Centrum Hasselt E22616034
11TTC Palet Houthalen C22317230
12TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen G22517030
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be