Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B - 2018-2019

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Alken B16131244
2TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B16132143
3TTC Sint-Truiden D16123141
4TTC Diepenbeek B16105136
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt F1696135
6TTC Schulen H1688032
7TTV Malpertuus E1677232
8T.T.C. Aarschot E16410226
9TTC Centrum Hasselt E16412024
10TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen G16412023
11TTC Hasselt D16412022
12TTC Palet Houthalen C16212222
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be