Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A - 2018-2019

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.K. Herckenrode A13130039
2TTC Sint-Truiden A12101133
3TTC Stokrooie A1393132
4TTC Fairplay Peer B1292131
5TTC Fairplay Peer A1384130
6TTV Lipalet A1384130
7TTC Schulen A1365227
8T.T.C. Aarschot A1357124
9TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1348122
10TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A1349021
11TTC Tamara Hoeselt A1339120
12TTC Diepenbeek A1339120
13TTC Voorshoven vzw A13210118
14TTC Hechtel-Eksel A13013013
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be