Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A - 2021-2022

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Stokrooie B18162050
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt F18153048
3TTV Hasselt United F18125143
4TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A18108038
5TTC Schulen E1898136
6TTC Mattec C18711032
7T.T.C. Alken B18411329
8TTC Hasselt C18413127
9TTC Sint-Truiden C17411226
10TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D17413024
11TTC Jevota Lanaken E (af)00000
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be