Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B - 2021-2022

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt G20162254
2TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E20163153
3T.T.C. Alken C20163153
4TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B20135248
5TTV Hasselt United I20146047
6TTC Mattec E2088439
7TTC Palet Houthalen C20613133
8TTC Hasselt D20614032
9TTC Jevota Lanaken G20612232
10TTC Opglabbeek B20218024
11T.T.C. As B20019120
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be