Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon C - 2021-2022

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt I22210165
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt H22182260
3TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen F22147151
4T.T.C. Alken E22147149
5TTC Rijkel-Borgloon C22139048
6T.T.C. Aarschot D221011143
7TTC Hasselt E221011143
8TTC Tamara Hoeselt J22710541
9TTC Schulen G22715035
10T.T.K. Herckenrode E22615134
11TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen G22417131
12TTC Jevota Lanaken H22121022
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be