Rangschikking TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B - 2023-2024

Matches
RankPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt H18151250
2TTC Sint-Truiden D18116141
3TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B18106240
4TTC Schulen G1997340
5TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E1896338
6TTC Hasselt C1998238
7TTC Tamara Hoeselt J1888236
8T.T.C. Alken D1889135
9TTC Opglabbeek B18411329
10TTC Mattec E18312326
11T.T.C. Aarschot E18214224
Informatie verkregen van http://competitie.vttl.be